FASK

Lista e Garusve që kanë Aplikuar për Garë

Numri Emri Klasa Ekipi Marka
1. 3 Qazim isufi ximi Klasa 10 AMKK Prishtina Racing Team Audi S3 Turbo
2. 29 Blerand Hasanaj Klasa 10 AMKK Prishtina Racing Team Opel Astra F Turbo FWD
3. 88 Osman Toverlani Klasa 10 AK Eurogoma Racing Team Audi s4
4. 404 Gazmend Demolli Klasa 12 AMKK Prishtina Racing Team Radical SR8LM
5. 4 Kastriot buqaj Klasa 12 AMKK Prishtina Racing Team Opel Astra F
6. 37 Hysen Iseni Klasa 2 AK Ferizaj Peugeot 106
7. 70 Alban Berisha Klasa 2 AMTKK Suzuki swift GTi
8. 555 Ardrit Namligjiu Klasa 2 AMTKK Suzuki Swift GTI
9. 99 Arjeta Rysha Klasa 3 AK Ferizaj Peugeot 106
10. 84 Artan Jahja Klasa 3 AMKK Prishtina Racing Team Corsa
11. 63 Kreshnik Mariqi Klasa 3 AMTKK Suzuki
12. 63 Kreshnik Mariqi Klasa 3 AMTKK Yugo
13. 44 Milot Shaqiri Klasa 3 AMTKK Yugo
14. 44 Milot shaqiri Klasa 3 AMTKK Suzuki
15. 249 Amir gashi Klasa 3 AMKK Prishtina Racing Team Opel corsa
16. 18 Fatos Krasniqi Klasa 4 AMTKK Honda Civic
17. 12 Lendrim Dogani Klasa 4 SHAM AK Prizreni D&G Peugeot 106
18. 249 Amir gashi Klasa 4 AMKK Prishtina Racing Team Opel corsa
19. 20 Egzon Ukehaxhaj Klasa 5 AMKK Prishtina Racing Team Opel Astra GSI 16v
20. 188 Faton Rama Klasa 6 AK Eurogoma Racing Team Renault RS
21. 101 Valdrin Krasniqi Klasa 6 AMKK Drenica Racing OPEL Astra GSI
22. 111 Drilon krasniqi Klasa 6 AMKK Drenica Racing Opel astra
23. 14 Shyqeri Zatriqi Klasa 6 AK Gjakova 137 VW GOLF
24. 36 Dukagjin Mataj Klasa 7 AK Gjakova 137 Mk3 vr6
25. 4 Kastriot Buqaj Klasa 7 AMKK Prishtina Racing Team Opel Astra F
26. 26 Burim Asllani Klasa 7 AK Ferizaj Volvo S60
27. 74 Valon Jaha Klasa 7 AMKK Prishtina Racing Team BMW
28. 774 Valon Jaha Klasa 7 AMKK Prishtina Racing Team BMW
29. 87 Valon Rexhepi Klasa 9 AK Eurogoma Racing Team Astra OPC
30. 27 Besnik Citaku Klasa 9 AK Eurogoma Racing Team Subaru STI
31. 55 Ernest Daka Klasa 9 AK PR DTM BMW
32. 31 Ervin Kosova Promo N/A Vw Golf 2
33. 30 Gentian Kulla Promo N/A Honda Civic TypeR
Koha e aplikimit ka skaduar!